SANT KREAL ZEUS SHOWS

 

28.08.11 Fehervarcsurgo (Hu) IDC-Show

V1 IDC'2011 HONOR CLASS WINNER

H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano
E.Szokol, T.Becht
T.Dohoczki, H.Redtenbacher

 

05.09.10 Bratislava (Slo) IDC-Show

V2 /honour class/

H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano
K.Reisinger, G.Ridarcikova
N.Daube, H.Redtenbacher

 

15.05.10 St.Petersburg (RU) ADPr test

ADPr

T.Becht

 

15.04.10 Sevastopol (UKR) IPO exam

IPO-3 ( 85-93-92)

S.Opanasenko

 

09.03.10 Sevastopol (UKR) IPO exam

IPO-2 ( 85-92-90)

S.Opanasenko

 

10.10.09 Bratislava (SK) World Dog Show

V1, CAC, Slovakian Champion /working class/

G.Ridarcikova

 

09.10.09 Bratislava (SK) Special Club Show Middle European Winner "Golden Dobermann'2009"

V1, CAC /working class/

H.Wiblishauser
B.Corsini Zanieri
G.Ehrenreich

 

27.09.09 Ruse (BG) International CACIB Show

V1,CAC,CACIB,Bulgarian Champion /champion class/

Ivan Dimitrov

 

26.09.09 Dobrich (BG) International CACIB Show

VV1,CAC,R.CACIB /champion class/

A.Popantonova

 

20.09.09 Bucharest (RO) International CACIB Show

V1,CAC,R.CACIB, Romanian Grand Champion /champion class/

C.Stefanescu

 

19.09.09 Bucharest (RO) International CACIB Show

V1,CAC,R.CACIB, Romanian Champion /champion class/

Antonio Jose Amaral

 

06.09.09 Seregelyes (HU) IDC'2009

V  /working class/

H.Wiblishauser

 

12.07.09 St.Petersburg (RU) Special Dobermann Club Show "St.Petersburg Championship'2009"

V1,CW,CCC  /working class/

H.Wiblishauser

 

04.07.09 Pitea (SWE) International CACIB Show

V1,CW,CAC,CACIB,BOB, finished titles : Interchampion & Swedish Champion /working class/

Horst Kliebenstein

 

15.03.09 Vilnius (LT) International CACIB Show

VV1,CW,CAC  /working class/

Zoran Brankovic

 

14.03.09 Vilnius (LT) International CACIB Show

V1,CW,CAC,Lithuanian Champion /open class/

N.Sedykh

 

08.03.09 St.Petersburg (RU) International CACIB Show

V1,CW,CAC,BOS/CACIB, RKF Champion /working class/

Antonio Jose Amaral

 

01.03.09 Moscow (RU) International CACIB-Show "Eurasia-II"

V1,CW,CAC /working class/

Tomasz Borkowski

 

28.02.09 Moscow (RU) International CACIB-Show "Eurasia-I"

V1,CW,CAC /working class/

Sergio Castro

 

14.12.08 Kiev (UA) International CACIB Show

V2,R.CAC /working class/

Z.Kupferberg

 

13.12.08 Kiev (UA) International CACIB-Show

V1,CW,CAC, Ukrainian Champion /open class/

Ja.Haranen

 

29.11.08 St.Petersburg (RU) Special Dobermann Club Show

V1,CW,CCC, finished titles : Russian Dobermann Club Champion & Russian Grand Champion /champion class/

E.Ivleva

 

02.11.08 Voronezh (RU) International CACIB-Show

V1,CW,CAC,CACIB, RKF Champion, BOB /open class/

S.Slukin

 

19.10.08 St.Petersburg (RU) Special Dobermann Club Show

V1,CW, BOS black/CCC, BOB black, BIS /intermedia class/

N.Fokht

 

18.10.08 Valmiera (LV) National CAC-Show

V1,CW,BOS-2,CAC, Latvian Champion /intermedia class/

Alfonso Thovar de Solar

 

11.10.08 St.Petersburg (RU) IPO exam

IPO-1 ( 84-83-88)

V.Staviarska

 

09.08.08 Tartu (EST) ZTP

ZTP V1A, Best on ZTP

Rudi Killmaer

 

03.07.08 Stockholm (SWE) World Dog Show'2008

V6 (47 dogs enter) /junior class/

Hindse Jorgen

 

30.06.08 Nykoping (SWE) IDC-Show'2008

VG6 (42 dogs enter) /junior class/

P.Pezzano

 

28.06.08 St.Petersburg (RU) International CACIB-Show "Belye Nochi-I"

V1,CW,CAC,BOS/CACIB, RKF Champion /intermedia class/

G.Sipjagin

 

22.06.08 V.Novgorod (RU) National CAC-Show

V1,CW,CAC,BOS /intermedia class/

Ya.Gavrilova

 

22.06.08 V.Novgorod (RU) National CAC-Show

V1,CW,CAC,BOB /intermedia class/

L.Terentjeva

 

18.05.08 Novopolotsk (BY) National CAC-Show

V1,CW,CAC,BOS /intermedia class/

E.Borisova

 

17.05.08 Alytus (LT) National CAC-Show

V3  /intermedia class/

J.Butkiene

 

24.02.08 Moskow (RU) International CACIB-Show "Eurasia-II"

V3  /junior class/

O.Sheritsa

 

23.02.08 Moskow (RU) International CACIB-Show "Eurasia-I"

V  /junior class/

N.Jovanovic

 

25.11.07 St.Petersburg (RU) National CAC-Show

V1,CW,JCAC  /junior class/

N.Sedykh

 

25.11.07 St.Petersburg (RU) Special Dobermann Show "Peterburgskie Vstrechi'2007"

V1,CW,JCCC,BOB Junior   /junior class/

B.Petkevica

 

28.10.07 St.Petersburg (RU) CAC-Show

V1,CW,JCAC,BOB Junior  /junior class/

A.Stepinski

 

28.10.07 St.Petersburg (RU) Special Dobermann Show "St.Petersburg Championship'2007"

V1,CW,JCCC, Russian Dobermann Club Jun.Winner'2007, St.Petersburg Jun.Champion'2007  /junior class/

V.Beljakov

 

13.10.07 St.Petersburg (RU) CAC-Show

V1,CW,JCAC,BOB  /junior class/

G.V.Sipjagin

 

13.10.07 St.Petersburg (RU) Special Dobermann Show

V2, JCC  /junior class/

M.R.Espirages

 

13.10.07 St.Petersburg (RU) CAC-Show

V2  /junior class/

T.V.Grigorenko

 

22.09.07 Desio (Italy) IDC-Show'2007

IDC PUPPY SIEGER'2007  /puppy class/

F.Coppo, H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, G.Ehrenreich, N.Daube, H.Redtenbacher

 

 

 

 SANT KREAL KENNEL.   WEB DESIGN JR

 
Russian English